Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Hotak

Map of Mir Hotak Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Hotak,Mir Hutak,Mir-Khotak,Mīr Hōtak,Mīr Hūtak,Mīṟ Hōtak,myr hwtk,مير هوتك,میر هوتک, Mīr Hōtak

Mir Hotak

Welcome to the Mir Hotak google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Hōtak. See Mir Hotak photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Hōtak area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mir Hotak
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:43
  • Sunrise: 06:16
  • Sunset: 17:30
Wiki articles near Mir Hotak
Places near Mir Hotak

Online Dating

Mir Hotak Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Hotak, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Hotak, Afghanistan