-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar

Map of Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Capa Ghar,Gora Chapagar,Gora Mirg'yanau-Mandzhigar,Gora Mirg’yanau-Mandzhigar,Manji Ghar,Mir Gian Ab Manji Ghar,Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar,Mir Gyan Aw Manji Ghar,Mir Gyan Ghar,Mānji Ghaṟ,Mīr Giyān aw Mānjī Ghar,Mīr Gīān Āb Mānjī Ghar,Mīṟ Gyān Aw Mānji Ghaṟ,Mīṟ Gyān Ghaṟ,myr gyan aw manjy ghr,Čapa Ghar,میر گیان او مانجی غر, Mīr Giyān aw Mānjī Ghar

Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar

Welcome to the Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Giyān aw Mānjī Ghar. See Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Giyān aw Mānjī Ghar area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.68359/66.06726
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:22
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar
  •  
Places near Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar

Online Dating

Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Giyan aw Manji Ghar, Afghanistan