-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah

Map of Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mirdad Nikah Shelah-e,Mirdad Nikeh Sela,Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah,Mirdad Nikeh Shelah,Mirdadnika-Shela,Mīrdād Nikeh Shēlah,Mīrdād Nikēh Šēla,Mīrdād Nīkah Shēlah-e,Mīrdād Nīkêh Shaylah,shylh myrdad nykh,شيلهٔ ميرداد نيكه,میرداد نیکه شیله, Mīrdād Nīkêh Shaylah

Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah

Welcome to the Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrdād Nīkêh Shaylah. See Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrdād Nīkêh Shaylah area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85785/65.45476
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:04
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah
  •  
Places near Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah
Salāmak (2.4 km) Tīk (4.1 km) Sūr-e Kānī (4.5 km) Sayyid Kārēz (5.9 km) Shūkhān (6.3 km) Khūshdār (6.5 km) Sowzal Kārēz (6.6 km) Bayhimt (6.6 km) Layṯī (6.6 km) Mirabad (6.8 km) Dū Khānah (7 km) Bad Kēchah (7.8 km) Munḏagak (8.4 km) Safēd Khāk (8.4 km) Sar-e Gāw (8.5 km) Sar Pōsh (8.9 km) Shīrīnak (9.5 km) Tangrayz (9.7 km)

Online Dating

Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mirdad Nikeh Shaylah, Afghanistan