-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mira Khair Kala

Map of Mira Khair Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mira Khair Kala,Mira Khayr Kala,Mirakher Kala,Mirakherkala,Mirakheyr Kala,Mīrā Khayr Kalā,Mīrā Khaīr Kalā,Mīrākheyr Kalā,Mīṟākhēṟ Kalā,قلعهٔ ميراخير,میرا خیر کلا, Mīrā Khaīr Kalā

Mira Khair Kala

Welcome to the Mira Khair Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīrā Khaīr Kalā. See Mira Khair Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīrā Khaīr Kalā area. This placemark was added 2011-01-04.

Map of Mira Khair Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.50605/65.23305
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:05
  • Sunrise: 05:29
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Mira Khair Kala
  •  
Places near Mira Khair Kala

Online Dating

Mira Khair Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mira Khair Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mira Khair Kala, Afghanistan