-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay

Map of Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ahmad Khan Kalay,Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay,Mirakhmedkhan-Kalay,Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kalay,Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay,قَریَۀ مير اَحمَد خان,میر احمد خان کلی, Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay

Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay

Welcome to the Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay. See Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Aḩmad Khān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.14799/65.95492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 18:21
Wiki articles near Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay
  •  
Places near Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay

Online Dating

Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Ahmad Khan Kelay, Afghanistan