-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Ahmad Kelay

Map of Mir Ahmad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ahmad Kalay,Mir Ahmad Kelay,Mir-Akhmedkalay,Mīr Aḩmad Kalay,Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay,قريۀ مير احمد,میر احمد کلی, Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay

Mir Ahmad Kelay

Welcome to the Mir Ahmad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay. See Mir Ahmad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Aḩmad Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mir Ahmad Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.78892/65.75875
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:26
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mir Ahmad Kelay
  •  
Places near Mir Ahmad Kelay

Online Dating

Mir Ahmad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Ahmad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Ahmad Kelay, Afghanistan