-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Agha

Map of Mir Agha Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Agha,Miraga,Miragha,Mīr Āghā,Mīṟāghā,myr agha,مير آغا,میر آغا, Mīr Āghā

Mir Agha

Welcome to the Mir Agha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Āghā. See Mir Agha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Āghā area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mir Agha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.93071/65.8262
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:48
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Mir Agha
  •  
Places near Mir Agha

Online Dating

Mir Agha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mir Agha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Agha, Afghanistan