Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mir Ab Khoran

Map of Mir Ab Khoran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mir Ab Khoran,Mir Ab Khvoran,Mir-i-Khoran,Mira Koran,Mirabkhoran,Miṟābkhōṟān,Mīr Āb Khvorān,Mīr Āb Khōrān,Mīr-i-Khorān,مير آب خوران,میر آب خوران, Mīr Āb Khōrān

Mir Ab Khoran

Welcome to the Mir Ab Khoran google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīr Āb Khōrān. See Mir Ab Khoran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīr Āb Khōrān area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mir Ab Khoran
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:27
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:25
Wiki articles near Mir Ab Khoran
Places near Mir Ab Khoran

Online Dating

Mir Ab Khoran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mir Ab Khoran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mir Ab Khoran, Afghanistan