-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Myanzkal

Map of Myanzkal Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mianzkal,Mianzkal',Mianzkal’,Myanzkal,Myānzkāl,Mīānzkāl,myankal,ميانكال,میانزکال, Myānzkāl

Myanzkal

Welcome to the Myanzkal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myānzkāl. See Myanzkal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myānzkāl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Myanzkal
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.91394/65.74522
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:14
  • Sunrise: 05:35
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Myanzkal
  •  
Places near Myanzkal

Online Dating

Myanzkal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Myanzkal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Myanzkal, Afghanistan