Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat

Map of Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mian Haibad Khan Ziarat,Mian Haibad Khān Ziārat,Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat,Mian Heybat Khan Ziarat,Mīān Haybat Khān Zīārat,Mīān Heybat Khān Zīārat,myan hybt khan zyart,میان هیبت خان زیارت, Mīān Haybat Khān Zīārat

Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat

Welcome to the Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mīān Haybat Khān Zīārat. See Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mīān Haybat Khān Zīārat area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:05
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat
Places near Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat

Online Dating

Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mian Haybat Khan Ziarat, Afghanistan