-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mya Karez

Map of Mya Karez Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mia Kariz,Miakarez,Mya Karez,Myā Kārēz,Myā Kāṟēz,Mīā Karīz,mya kryz,ميا كريز,میا کارېز, Myā Kārēz

Mya Karez

Welcome to the Mya Karez google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Kārēz. See Mya Karez photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Kārēz area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mya Karez
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.5237/65.19504
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:08
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Mya Karez
  •  
Places near Mya Karez

Online Dating

Mya Karez Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Karez, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Karez, Afghanistan