-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mya Haji Muhammad

Map of Mya Haji Muhammad Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Haji Muhammad Ziarat,Hāji Muhammad Ziārat,Meya Hajji Mohammad,Meyā Ḩājjī Moḩammad,Mya Haji Muhammad,Mya Hajimohd,Myā H̱ājimoẖḏ,Myā Ḩājī Muḩammad,Ziarat-e Hajji Mohammad,Zīārat-e Ḩājjī Moḩammad,میا حاجی محمد, Myā Ḩājī Muḩammad

Mya Haji Muhammad

Welcome to the Mya Haji Muhammad google satellite map! This shrine is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Myā Ḩājī Muḩammad. See Mya Haji Muhammad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Myā Ḩājī Muḩammad area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Mya Haji Muhammad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: shrine
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.06517/65.9319
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:09
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:25
Wiki articles near Mya Haji Muhammad
  •  
Places near Mya Haji Muhammad

Online Dating

Mya Haji Muhammad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mya Haji Muhammad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mya Haji Muhammad, Afghanistan