Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Meshay

Map of Meshay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mesay,Meshay,Mēshay,Mēšay,myshy,ميشی,مېشی, Mēshay


Welcome to the Meshay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mēshay. See Meshay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mēshay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Meshay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:04
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 18:18
Wiki articles near Meshay
Places near Meshay

Online Dating

Meshay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Meshay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Meshay, Afghanistan