Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mel Mandah

Map of Mel Mandah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mel Manda,Mel Mānda, Mel Mandah

Mel Mandah

Welcome to the Mel Mandah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mel Mandah. See Mel Mandah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mel Mandah area. This placemark was added 2007-05-30.

Map of Mel Mandah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:31
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mel Mandah
Places near Mel Mandah

Online Dating

Mel Mandah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mel Mandah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mel Mandah, Afghanistan