Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mihraban Rayg

Map of Mihraban Rayg Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehraban Reg,Mehraban Rig,Mehrabān Rīg,Mehrābān Rīg,Mehṟabān Ṟēg,Mihraban Rayg,Mihrabān Rayg,Peski Mekhrabanreg,مهربان ریگ, Mihrabān Rayg

Mihraban Rayg

Welcome to the Mihraban Rayg google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mihrabān Rayg. See Mihraban Rayg photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mihrabān Rayg area. This placemark was added 2003-09-10.

Map of Mihraban Rayg
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:39
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Mihraban Rayg
Places near Mihraban Rayg

Online Dating

Mihraban Rayg Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mihraban Rayg, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mihraban Rayg, Afghanistan