Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mihraban Khel

Map of Mihraban Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mehraban Kheyl,Mehrabankhel,Mehrabān Kheyl,Mehṟabānkhēl,Mihraban Khel,Mihrabān Khēl,Mikhrabankheyl',Mikhrabankheyl’,mhrban khyl,مهربان خيل,مهربان خېل, Mihrabān Khēl

Mihraban Khel

Welcome to the Mihraban Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mihrabān Khēl. See Mihraban Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mihrabān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mihraban Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:46
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Mihraban Khel
Places near Mihraban Khel

Online Dating

Mihraban Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mihraban Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mihraban Khel, Afghanistan