-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mazra`ah

Map of Mazra`ah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mazarai,Mazra,Mazra`ah,Mazra`eh,Mazrah,Mazra‘ah,Mazra‘eh,Mazṟah,مزرعه, Mazra‘ah

Mazra`ah

Welcome to the Mazra`ah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mazra‘ah. See Mazra`ah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mazra‘ah area. This placemark was added 2011-02-07.

Map of Mazra`ah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6672/65.67435
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:29
  • Sunrise: 05:16
  • Sunset: 19:11
Wiki articles near Mazra`ah
  •  
Places near Mazra`ah

Online Dating

Mazra`ah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mazra`ah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazra`ah, Afghanistan