Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mazullah

Map of Mazullah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Mazulla,Mazollah,Mazullah,Mazullah Tape,Māzollāh,Māzullāh,Māzullāh Tape,maz allh,ماز اللـه,ماز الله, Māzullāh


Welcome to the Mazullah google satellite map! This hill is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māzullāh. See Mazullah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māzullāh area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mazullah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: hill
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 1279 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:15
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:21
Wiki articles near Mazullah
Places near Mazullah

Online Dating

Mazullah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mazullah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mazullah, Afghanistan