-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mayu

Map of Mayu Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mayu,Mayū,myw,میو, Mayū

Mayu

Welcome to the Mayu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mayū. See Mayu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mayū area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mayu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74733/66.42496
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:22
  • Sunrise: 05:54
  • Sunset: 17:57
Wiki articles near Mayu
  •  
Places near Mayu

Online Dating

Mayu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mayu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mayu, Afghanistan