Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mowladad Kelay

Map of Mowladad Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mauladadkalay,Mawladad Kalay,Mawlāḏāḏ Kalay,Mowladad Kalay,Mowladad Kelay,Mowlādād Kalay,Mowlādād Kêlay,قریۀ مولاداد,مولاداد کلی, Mowlādād Kêlay

Mowladad Kelay

Welcome to the Mowladad Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mowlādād Kêlay. See Mowladad Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mowlādād Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mowladad Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:53
  • Sunrise: 06:10
  • Sunset: 17:27
Wiki articles near Mowladad Kelay
Places near Mowladad Kelay

Online Dating

Mowladad Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mowladad Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mowladad Kelay, Afghanistan