-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Matramat

Map of Matramat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Matramat,Matṟamat,مترمت, Matramat

Matramat

Welcome to the Matramat google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Matramat. See Matramat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Matramat area. This placemark was added 1994-03-22.

Map of Matramat
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    30.58313/65.64342
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:03
  • Sunrise: 07:03
  • Sunset: 17:31
Wiki articles near Matramat
  •  
Places near Matramat

Online Dating

Matramat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Matramat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Matramat, Afghanistan