-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ma`sum Shah Dasht

Map of Ma`sum Shah Dasht Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma'sum Sah Dast,Ma`sum Shah Dasht,Masumshakhdasht,Ma‘şūm Shāh Dasht,Ma‘şūm Shāh Das̲h̲t,Ma’sūm Šāh Dašt,معصوم شاه دښت, Ma‘şūm Shāh Das̲h̲t

Ma`sum Shah Dasht

Welcome to the Ma`sum Shah Dasht google satellite map! This dune(s) is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘şūm Shāh Das̲h̲t. See Ma`sum Shah Dasht photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘şūm Shāh Das̲h̲t area. This placemark was added 2005-01-31.

Map of Ma`sum Shah Dasht
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: dune(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02074/65.23512
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:00
  • Sunrise: 06:41
  • Sunset: 18:03
Wiki articles near Ma`sum Shah Dasht
  •  
Places near Ma`sum Shah Dasht

Online Dating

Ma`sum Shah Dasht Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`sum Shah Dasht, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`sum Shah Dasht, Afghanistan