-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran

Map of Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma`sum Nawaran,Ma`sum Naweran,Ma‘sūm Nāwarān,Ma‘sūm Nāwerān,Ma‘şūm Nāwêrān,Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran,معصوم ناوران, Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran

Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran

Welcome to the Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran google satellite map! This wells is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran. See Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: wells
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.01406/65.28244
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:20
  • Sunrise: 05:38
  • Sunset: 18:44
Wiki articles near Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran
  •  
Places near Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran

Online Dating

Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Vodokhranilishche Masumnavaran, Afghanistan