-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Ma`sum Kala

Map of Ma`sum Kala Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ma‘şūm Kalā

Ma`sum Kala

Welcome to the Ma`sum Kala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ma‘şūm Kalā. See Ma`sum Kala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ma‘şūm Kalā area. This placemark was added 2005-01-11.

Map of Ma`sum Kala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.42306/67.07056
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:52
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:16
Wiki articles near Ma`sum Kala
  •  
Places near Ma`sum Kala
Ma‘şūm Kalā (0 km) Sharan (1.2 km) Sulaīmānzaī (1.4 km) Malūt Kêlay (3 km) Tōr Khān Khēl Kêlay (3 km) Shihūzaī (3.1 km) Pishīn (3.2 km) Shīn Khēl (3.6 km) Jum‘ah Khān Kêlay (4.1 km) Jahāngīr (4.4 km) Pātūṟī (4.6 km) Ezghūmay (4.9 km) Sandarzaī (5.1 km) Bālay (5.2 km) Kalālay (5.9 km) Srē (6.6 km) Şafar Muḩammad Kêlay (6.7 km) Naraī (7.3 km)

Online Dating

Ma`sum Kala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ma`sum Kala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ma`sum Kala, Afghanistan