-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mastey

Map of Mastey Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mastay,Mastey,Mastêy,msty,مستی,مستۍ, Mastêy

Mastey

Welcome to the Mastey google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mastêy. See Mastey photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mastêy area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mastey
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    32.21438/65.75887
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:38
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Mastey
  •  
Places near Mastey

Online Dating

Mastey Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mastey, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mastey, Afghanistan