-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Masizai

Map of Masizai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masizai,Masizay,Masīzaī, Masīzaī

Masizai

Welcome to the Masizai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masīzaī. See Masizai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masīzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Masizai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.02556/66.55833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:26
  • Sunrise: 05:59
  • Sunset: 18:19
Wiki articles near Masizai
  •  
Places near Masizai

Online Dating

Masizai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Masizai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masizai, Afghanistan