Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Masigi Kelay

Map of Masigi Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Masigi Kalay,Masigi Kelay,Masigī Kêlay,قريۀ مسگی,مسگی کلی, Masigī Kêlay

Masigi Kelay

Welcome to the Masigi Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Masigī Kêlay. See Masigi Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Masigī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Masigi Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Masigi Kelay
Places near Masigi Kelay

Online Dating

Masigi Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Masigi Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Masigi Kelay, Afghanistan