-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mashozai

Map of Mashozai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mashowzay,Mashozai,Mashozay,Mashōzaī,Masozay,Mašozay,مشوزی, Mashōzaī

Mashozai

Welcome to the Mashozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mashōzaī. See Mashozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mashōzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Mashozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.53236/66.99498
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:23
  • Sunrise: 06:51
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Mashozai
  •  
Places near Mashozai

Online Dating

Mashozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mashozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mashozai, Afghanistan