-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Marsendzi

Map of Marsendzi Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marsendzhi,Marsendzi,Marsenji,Marsēndzī,Marsēnji, Marsēndzī

Marsendzi

Welcome to the Marsendzi google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marsēndzī. See Marsendzi photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marsēndzī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Marsendzi
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.21861/66.54528
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:27
  • Sunrise: 05:13
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Marsendzi
  •  
Places near Marsendzi

Online Dating

Marsendzi Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Marsendzi, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marsendzi, Afghanistan