Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Marsendzey Kelay

Map of Marsendzey Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marsendzey Kalay,Marsendzey Kelay,Marsendzhoykalay,Marsenjey Kalay,Marsēndzêy Kêlay,Marsēndzēy Kalay,Maṟsēnjey Kalay,مرسېنځۍ کلی, Marsēndzêy Kêlay

Marsendzey Kelay

Welcome to the Marsendzey Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Marsēndzêy Kêlay. See Marsendzey Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Marsēndzêy Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2005-05-09.

Map of Marsendzey Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:07
  • Sunrise: 06:18
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Marsendzey Kelay
Places near Marsendzey Kelay

Online Dating

Marsendzey Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Marsendzey Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Marsendzey Kelay, Afghanistan