-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mard-e Gha'ib

Map of Mard-e Gha'ib Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mard-e Gha'ib,Mard-e Ghā’ib,Mardgaib,Mardgha'eb,Mardghā’eb, Mard-e Ghā’ib

Mard-e Gha'ib

Welcome to the Mard-e Gha'ib google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mard-e Ghā’ib. See Mard-e Gha'ib photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mard-e Ghā’ib area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Mard-e Gha'ib
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.31797/67.63461
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:19
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Mard-e Gha'ib
  •  
Places near Mard-e Gha'ib

Online Dating

Mard-e Gha'ib Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mard-e Gha'ib, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mard-e Gha'ib, Afghanistan