-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mardanzai

Map of Mardanzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mardanza'i,Mardanzai,Mardanzay,Mardānzaī,Mardānzāy,Maṟḏānza’i,mrdanzay,مردانزای,مردانزی, Mardānzaī

Mardanzai

Welcome to the Mardanzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardānzaī. See Mardanzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardānzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mardanzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.80505/65.81629
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:25
  • Sunrise: 05:34
  • Sunset: 18:45
Wiki articles near Mardanzai
  •  
Places near Mardanzai
Mardānzaī (0 km) Tūghay (0.9 km) Deh-e Būchī (1.6 km) Jaman (2.5 km) Malizō Kārēz (2.7 km) Dārbāzān (3 km) Manşūrābād (3.2 km) Ḩājī Qayyūm Kalā (3.3 km) Takatū (3.6 km) Ḩaīdar Kêlay (3.7 km) Pāyō Kêlay (4 km) Sayyid ‘Alīm Kêlay (4.3 km) ‘Abdul Şamad Kêlay (4.4 km) Dāmanah (4.4 km) Akhtar Muḩammad Khān Kêlay (4.7 km) Sayyid Kêlay (4.8 km) Ḩusaīn Kêlay (5 km) Pāchāh (5.4 km)

Online Dating

Mardanzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mardanzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardanzai, Afghanistan