-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mardan Khel

Map of Mardan Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mardan Khel,Mardan Kheyl,Mardankhel,Mardankheyl',Mardankheyl’,Mardān Kheyl,Mardān Khēl,Maṟḏānkhēl,مردان خېل, Mardān Khēl

Mardan Khel

Welcome to the Mardan Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mardān Khēl. See Mardan Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mardān Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Mardan Khel
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.66216/66.88146
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:43
  • Sunrise: 04:57
  • Sunset: 19:12
Wiki articles near Mardan Khel
  •  
Places near Mardan Khel
Mardān Khēl (0 km) Naz̧arzaī Kêlay (1.1 km) Sālō Khēl (2 km) ‘Abdullāh Khān Kêlay (2.6 km) ‘Isāgay Kêlay (3.4 km) Dirishah (4.8 km) Sāliḩgay Kêlay (4.8 km) Khishtah (5.7 km) Dumāndah Kêlay (5.8 km) ‘Alī Shēr (5.9 km) Shilgirah (6.1 km) Akizaī (7.1 km) Sūrkānī Kêlay (7.4 km) Khūn Darah (7.8 km) S̲h̲aran (8.1 km) Mullā Muḩammad Amīn Kêlay (8.3 km) Sadākay Kêlay (8.4 km) Gārī Kêlay (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Mardan Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mardan Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mardan Khel, Afghanistan