-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Martsenzai

Map of Martsenzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Marcenza'i,Marchinzai,Martsenza'i,Martsenzai,Martsenza’ī,Martsênzaī,Maṟcēnza’i,mrchnzy,مرڅنزی,مرچنزی, Martsênzaī

Martsenzai

Welcome to the Martsenzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Martsênzaī. See Martsenzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Martsênzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Martsenzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.10537/66.34588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:20
  • Sunrise: 06:38
  • Sunset: 17:58
Wiki articles near Martsenzai
  •  
Places near Martsenzai

Online Dating

Martsenzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Martsenzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Martsenzai, Afghanistan