-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Manzal Bagh

Map of Manzal Bagh Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manzal Bagh,Manzelbagh,Manzelbāgh,Manzil Bagh,Manzil Bāgh,منزل باغ, Manzal Bagh

Manzal Bagh

Welcome to the Manzal Bagh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manzal Bagh. See Manzal Bagh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manzal Bagh area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Manzal Bagh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.6225/65.74167
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:57
  • Sunrise: 07:04
  • Sunset: 17:32
Wiki articles near Manzal Bagh
  •  
Places near Manzal Bagh

Online Dating

Manzal Bagh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Manzal Bagh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manzal Bagh, Afghanistan