-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mansur Kelay

Map of Mansur Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ghundi,Ghundi Mansur,Ghundi Mansūr,Mansur Kalay,Mansur Kelay,Mansurkalay,Manşūr Kalay,Manşūr Kêlay,قریۀ منصور,قَریَۀ مَنصور,منصور کلی, Manşūr Kêlay

Mansur Kelay

Welcome to the Mansur Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manşūr Kêlay. See Mansur Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manşūr Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mansur Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.4289/65.63492
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:01
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Mansur Kelay
  •  
Places near Mansur Kelay
Manşūr Kêlay (0 km) Muqām Kêlay (1.7 km) Sādātō Kêlay (2.4 km) Būrzaī (2.9 km) Deh-e Rajab (3 km) Shamshayr Kêlay (3.1 km) Deh-e Now (3.2 km) Shêgē ‘Alāqahdārī (3.4 km) Faẕl Kārēz (3.5 km) Utmānzaī (4.5 km) Ma‘rūf Kārēz (5.5 km) ‘Imārat (5.7 km) Ibrāhīm Khalīfah Bābā Kêlay (5.8 km) Chūplānay (6 km) Lanḏay (6.1 km) Ḩaqdād Kêlay (6.7 km) Rurabat (6.7 km) Māchū (6.8 km)

Online Dating

Mansur Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mansur Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mansur Kelay, Afghanistan