Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Manji Rabat

Map of Manji Rabat Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhirabat,Manji Rabat,Manji Robat,Mānjī Rabāţ,Mānjī Robāţ,manjy rbat,مانجی رباط, Mānjī Rabāţ

Manji Rabat

Welcome to the Manji Rabat google satellite map! This fort is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānjī Rabāţ. See Manji Rabat photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānjī Rabāţ area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manji Rabat
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: fort
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:56
  • Sunrise: 06:15
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Manji Rabat
Places near Manji Rabat

Online Dating

Manji Rabat Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manji Rabat, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manji Rabat, Afghanistan