Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Manji Kelay

Map of Manji Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandzhikalay,Manji Kalay,Manji Kelay,Mānjī Kalay,Mānjī Kêlay,mnjy kly,منجی کلی, Mānjī Kêlay

Manji Kelay

Welcome to the Manji Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānjī Kêlay. See Manji Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānjī Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manji Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:22
  • Sunrise: 06:17
  • Sunset: 17:20
Wiki articles near Manji Kelay
Places near Manji Kelay

Online Dating

Manji Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manji Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manji Kelay, Afghanistan