Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Loe Mana

Map of Loe Mana Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Loe Mana,Mane Sela,Mane Shelah,Manesheli,Manē Shēlah,Manē Šēla, Loe Mana

Loe Mana

Welcome to the Loe Mana google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Loe Mana. See Loe Mana photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Loe Mana area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Loe Mana
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:34
  • Sunrise: 06:13
  • Sunset: 17:19
Wiki articles near Loe Mana
Places near Loe Mana
Shīn Naraī (0.6 km) Manawar Khan Post (0.9 km) Shnah Narī (1.4 km) Samakay (1.6 km) Manah (2 km) Tōzhnah (3.3 km) Wulah (3.4 km) Lanḏay (3.5 km) Pāngay (4 km) Sandzêlah (4.2 km) Garēt (5.1 km) Gāṟē Kêlay (6.1 km) Sēbat (6.3 km) Sal (6.7 km)

Online Dating

Loe Mana Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Loe Mana, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Loe Mana, Afghanistan