-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Maindz Jakan Kelay

Map of Maindz Jakan Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dshakan,Jakan,Jakān,Maindz Jakan Kelay,Mandz Jakan Kalay,Mandz Jakān Kalay,Maynddzhakankalay,Mayni Jakan Kalay,Maynj Jakan Kalay,Maynj Jakān Kalay,Maynī Jakān Kalay,Maīndz Jakān Kêlay,مینځ جکان کلی, Maīndz Jakān Kêlay

Maindz Jakan Kelay

Welcome to the Maindz Jakan Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Maīndz Jakān Kêlay. See Maindz Jakan Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Maīndz Jakān Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Maindz Jakan Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.74409/66.13123
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:50
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Maindz Jakan Kelay
  •  
Places near Maindz Jakan Kelay

Online Dating

Maindz Jakan Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Maindz Jakan Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Maindz Jakan Kelay, Afghanistan