-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mandozai

Map of Mandozai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mandowza'i,Mandowza’ī,Mandowzi,Mandowzī,Mandoza'i,Mandozai,Mandōza’i,Manḏōzaī,mndwzy,مندوزی,منډوزی, Manḏōzaī

Mandozai

Welcome to the Mandozai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏōzaī. See Mandozai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏōzaī area. This placemark was added 2006-08-21.

Map of Mandozai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.49996/65.21032
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:02
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 18:24
Wiki articles near Mandozai
  •  
Places near Mandozai

Online Dating

Mandozai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandozai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandozai, Afghanistan