-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mandisar

Map of Mandisar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Manda Hissar,Mandazar,Mandi Hesar,Mandi Hisar,Mandi Hissar,Mandi Hisār,Mandi Sar,Mandisar,Mandī Sār,Mandī Ḩeşār,Manḏīsār,مندی سار,منډیسار, Manḏīsār

Mandisar

Welcome to the Mandisar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Manḏīsār. See Mandisar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Manḏīsār area. This placemark was added 2008-03-27.

Map of Mandisar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.54622/65.85817
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 16:36
  • Sunrise: 05:01
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Mandisar
  •  
Places near Mandisar

Online Dating

Mandisar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mandisar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mandisar, Afghanistan