Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Manak Tsukah

Map of Manak Tsukah Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gora Manak-Touka,Manak Suka,Manak Tsuka,Manak Tsukah,Mānak Sūka,Mānak Tsūka,Mānak Tsūkah, Mānak Tsūkah

Manak Tsukah

Welcome to the Manak Tsukah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mānak Tsūkah. See Manak Tsukah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mānak Tsūkah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Manak Tsukah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 2407 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 00:50
  • Sunrise: 06:09
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Manak Tsukah
Places near Manak Tsukah
Jilgah (6.1 km) Mullā Marghzār Kêlay (8.2 km) Māmatē (8.2 km) Wām (8.6 km)

Online Dating

Manak Tsukah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Manak Tsukah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Manak Tsukah, Afghanistan