-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mamunzai

Map of Mamunzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamunzai,Mamunzay,Māmūnzay,Māmūnzaī,مامونزی, Māmūnzaī

Mamunzai

Welcome to the Mamunzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmūnzaī. See Mamunzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmūnzaī area. This placemark was added 2005-04-15.

Map of Mamunzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.62179/66.78891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:12
  • Sunrise: 05:50
  • Sunset: 18:22
Wiki articles near Mamunzai
  •  
Places near Mamunzai

Online Dating

Mamunzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamunzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamunzai, Afghanistan