-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mamu Kelay

Map of Mamu Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamu Kalay,Mamu Kelay,Māmu Kalay,Māmū Kêlay,مامو کلی, Māmū Kêlay

Mamu Kelay

Welcome to the Mamu Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Māmū Kêlay. See Mamu Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Māmū Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Mamu Kelay
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.85688/66.81562
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:12
  • Sunrise: 05:55
  • Sunset: 18:20
Wiki articles near Mamu Kelay
  •  
Places near Mamu Kelay

Online Dating

Mamu Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamu Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamu Kelay, Afghanistan