-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Gory Mamategar

Map of Gory Mamategar Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Gory Mamategar,Mamate Ghar,Māmatē Ghar, Gory Mamategar

Gory Mamategar

Welcome to the Gory Mamategar google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Gory Mamategar. See Gory Mamategar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Gory Mamategar area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Gory Mamategar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.3625/66.97111
  • Altitude: 2299 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:15
  • Sunrise: 05:17
  • Sunset: 18:41
Wiki articles near Gory Mamategar
  •  
Places near Gory Mamategar

Online Dating

Gory Mamategar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Gory Mamategar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Gory Mamategar, Afghanistan