-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mamate

Map of Mamate Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mamate,Māmatē, Mamate

Mamate

Welcome to the Mamate google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mamate. See Mamate photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mamate area. This placemark was added 2011-03-06.

Map of Mamate
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.38222/66.98083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:43
  • Sunrise: 06:59
  • Sunset: 17:24
Wiki articles near Mamate
  •  
Places near Mamate

Online Dating

Mamate Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Mamate, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mamate, Afghanistan