Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malut Kelay

Map of Malut Kelay Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malowt Kalay,Malut Kalay,Malut Kelay,Malūt Kalay,Malūt Kêlay, Malūt Kêlay

Malut Kelay

Welcome to the Malut Kelay google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malūt Kêlay. See Malut Kelay photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malūt Kêlay area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malut Kelay
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:36
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 17:23
Wiki articles near Malut Kelay
Places near Malut Kelay

Online Dating

Malut Kelay Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Malut Kelay, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malut Kelay, Afghanistan