Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Mali Khel

Map of Mali Khel Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mali Khel,Mali Kheyl,Malikhel,Malikheyl',Malikheyl’,Mālikhēl,Mālī Kheyl,Mālī Khēl,مالی خېل, Mālī Khēl

Mali Khel

Welcome to the Mali Khel google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mālī Khēl. See Mali Khel photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mālī Khēl area. This placemark was added 2005-05-16.

Map of Mali Khel
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:31
  • Sunrise: 06:19
  • Sunset: 17:29
Wiki articles near Mali Khel
Places near Mali Khel

Online Dating

Mali Khel Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mali Khel, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mali Khel, Afghanistan