-->
Main → Afghanistan → Velayat Kandahar → Malekzai

Map of Malekzai Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malekzai,Malekzay,Malikzay,Malêkzaī, Malêkzaī

Malekzai

Welcome to the Malekzai google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Velayat Kandahar, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malêkzaī. See Malekzai photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malêkzaī area. This placemark was added 2010-08-09.

Map of Malekzai
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Velayat Kandahar
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    31.48861/66.77972
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:28
  • Sunrise: 05:11
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Malekzai
  •  
Places near Malekzai

Online Dating

Malekzai Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malekzai, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malekzai, Afghanistan